Critérium Départemental optimist et inter séries deriveurs ASPTT 17 Octobre 2021 -_- 17/10/2021 au 17/10/2021 Contact Email :voile.marseille@asptt.com |
FRA 10995 IOOSS-LAURENCONT Tom (M2010) C V MARTIGUES FRA 11859 GARGANI Maia (F2008) C FOS VOILE FRA 11879 TREBEL Lina (F2010) C V MARTIGUES FRA 11754 FOUCAULT Raphael FRA 7232 DEGANG Nais (F2010) A N O ISTREENNE FRA 15 SI AHMED Lyna (F2009) C V MARTIGUES FRA 72 RECCOLE Vadim (M2008) ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4394 CAUQUIL Vassili (M2008) ASPTT MARSEILLERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 2.00 6.00 4
4.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 3.00 5.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 3 5.00 9.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 4
FOUCAULT Raphael 6.00 10.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 3
3.0
C V MARTIGUES 5 10.00 15.00 5
5.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 6 12.00 18.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 7 14.00 22.00 7
7.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 8 15.00 23.00 8
8.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
FRA 2821 MAZELLIER Natheo (M2011) AV CARRY LE ROUET 2290 RIITANO Leonard FRA 199 VINCENT Benjamin (M2012) AV CARRY LE ROUET FRA 2505 SERVANT Gabriel (M2011) ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1879 HANIN Titouan (M2011) C FOS VOILE FRA 1771 BAL Rubens (M2012) C FOS VOILE D&n bsp; 15 BALLESTER Milla nikita FRA 1792 GIVAUDAN Manon (F2011) AV CARRY LE ROUET FRA 5 LANGUMIER Lucie (F2011) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 1779 BOUR Maialen (F2011) ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 24 PASERO Gianni (M2013) YCPR FRA 9 ROUGNON Robin (M2012) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 227 BARTHELEMY Mathias (M2011) ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 7 COUARTOU Sacha (M2011) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 10 JOLY Salome (F2011) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 222 GOUDARD Gabriel (M2014) YCPR FRA 2274 PAVAN CLAUDEL Enault-lou (M2011) ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 23 GRISON Louis (M2011) YCPR FRA 22 PERETTI Edouard (M2011) YCPR FRA 21 CARBONNEL Valentin (M2013) YCPR FRA 4 MARCENARO Eva (F2011) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 845 DE QUILLACQ Berenice (F2013) YCPR FRA 2275 MATHIEU Tristan (M2013) ASPTT MARSEILLERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 3.00 8.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 2
RIITANO Leonard 4.00 8.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 2
2.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 3 5.00 9.00 4
4.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 4 6.00 12.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 5 6.00 15.00 9
9.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 6 10.00 26.00 3
3.0 7
7.0 16
16.0 7
BALLESTER Milla nikita 12.00 22.00 10
10.0 6
6.0 6
6.0
ASPTT MARSEILLE 8 13.00 21.00 5
5.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 9 16.00 30.00 14
14.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 10 17.00 31.00 8
8.0 14
14.0 9
9.0 11 20.00 32.00 12
12.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 12 21.00 41.00 7
7.0 20
20.0 14
14.0 13 23.00 39.00 16
16.0 12
12.0 11
11.0 14 24.00 37.00 13
13.0 11
11.0 13
13.0 15 25.00 40.00 15
15.0 13
13.0 12
12.0 16 29.00 48.00 11
11.0 18
18.0 19
19.0 17 30.00 48.00 18
18.0 15
15.0 15
15.0 18 35.00 54.00 17
17.0 19
19.0 18
18.0 19 36.00 60.00 20
20.0 16
16.0 OCS
24.0 20 36.00 56.00 19
19.0 17
17.0 20
20.0 21 38.00 60.00 22
22.0 21
21.0 17
17.0 22 43.00 66.00 23
23.0 22
22.0 21
21.0 23 45.00 69.00 21
21.0 DNS
24.0 DNS
24.0
FRA 2293 MIRAMAND Lily (F2010) C FOS VOILE FRA 2377 IXART Vincent (M2010) ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 8 PORET Luca (M2010) LA PELLE-MARSEILLERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 2.00 3.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 4.00 6.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 3 6.00 9.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
CLAVERIES Bernard | CLAVERIES Bernard |